Estandarte de Ouro

AnoMestre-salaPorta-bandeira
2020Sidclei (Salgueiro)Marcella Alves (Salgueiro)
2019Phelipe Lemos (União da Ilha)Squel (Mangueira)
2018Daniel (Grande Rio)Verônica (Grande Rio)
2017Sidclei (Salgueiro)Verônica (Grande Rio)
2016Phelipe Lemos (Vila Isabel)Marcella Alves (Salgueiro)
2015Claudinho (Beija-flor)Squel (Mangueira)
2014Phelipe Lemos (Imperatriz)Giovanna (Vila Isabel)
2013Phelipe Lemos (Imperatriz)Marcella Alves (Mangueira)
2012Julinho (Vila Isabel)Rute (Vila Isabel)
2011Julinho (Vila Isabel)Giovanna (Tijuca)
2010Julinho (Vila Isabel)Rute (Vila Isabel)
2009Julinho (Vila Isabel)Selminha Sorriso (Beija-flor)
2008Rogerinho (Mocidade)Ana Paula (Porto da Pedra)
2007Raphael Rodrigues (Vila Isabel)Lucinha Nobre (Tijuca)
2006Claudinho (Beija-Flor)Lucinha Nobre (Tijuca)
2005Claudinho (Beija-Flor)Selminha Sorriso (Beija-Flor)
2004Ronaldinho (Salgueiro)Giovanna (Mangueira)
2003Ronaldinho (Salgueiro)Lucinha Nobre (Tijuca)
2002Claudinho (Beija-Flor)Selminha Sorriso (Beija-Flor)
2001Ronaldinho (Salgueiro)Marcella Alves (Salgueiro)
2000Paulo Roberto (Tijuca)Selminha Sorriso (Beija-Flor)
1999Rogerinho (Mocidade)Rita Freitas (Império Serrano)
1998Sidclei (Salgueiro)Selminha Sorriso (Beija-Flor)
1997Bira (Vila Isabel)Tuca (Vila Isabel)
1996Claudinho (Beija-Flor)Rita Freitas (Império Serrano)
1995Ronaldinho (São Clemente)Babi (União da Ilha do Governador)
1994Claudinho (Estácio de Sá)Maria Helena (Imperatriz)
1993Jerônimo (Imperatriz)Lucinha Nobre (Mocidade)
1992Carlinhos Brilhante (Vila Isabel)Selminha Sorriso (Estácio de Sá)
1991Robertinho (Mangueira)Rita Freitas (Salgueiro)
1990Alex (Acadêmicos de Santa Cruz)Regina (Lins Imperial)
1989Marco Aurélio (Beija-Flor)Vilma Nascimento (Tradição)
1988Ronaldo (Salgueiro)Maria Helena (Salgueiro)
1987Chiquinho (Imperatriz) Irene (Império Serrano)
1986Amauri (Salgueiro)Rita Freitas (Salgueiro)
1985Chiquinho (Leopoldinense)Rita Freitas (Salgueiro)
1984Élcio PV (Beija-Flor)Mocinha (Mangueira)
1983Élcio PV (Beija-Flor)Juju Maravilha (Beija-Flor)
1982Delegado (Mangueira)Adriana (Salgueiro)
1981Élcio PV (Beija-Flor)Mocinha (Mangueira)
1980Sérgio Jamelão (Império Serrano)Mocinha (Mangueira)
1979Élcio PV (Beija-Flor)Vilma Nascimento (Portela)
1978Delegado (Mangueira)Vilma Nascimento (Portela)
1977Cidinho (Unidos de São Carlos)Vilma Nascimento (Portela)
1976Robertinho (União da Ilha do Governador)Neide (Mangueira)
1975Sérgio Jamelão (Império Serrano)Neide (Mangueira)
1974Bagdá (Portela)Neide (Mangueira)
1973Élcio PV (Mangueira)Neide (Mangueira)
1972Zequinha (Mangueira)Neide (Mangueira)